We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

CHAIN THEATRICAL ENTERPRISES, INC.

CHAIN THEATRICAL ENTERPRISES, INC. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 5767. UNIVERDAL CHAIN THEATRICAL ENTERPRISES, INC. located at the address 730 Fifth Ave. New York, New York, 10019. Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name CHAIN THEATRICAL ENTERPRISES, INC.
DOS ID # 5767
Initial DOS Filing Date
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction DELAWARE
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process UNIVERDAL CHAIN THEATRICAL ENTERPRISES, INC.
730 FIFTH AVE.
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10019

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
December 8, 1932 Actual CHAIN THEATRICAL ENTERPRISES, INC.
December 30, 1925 Actual UNIVERSAL CHAIN THEATRICAL ENTERPRISES, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News