We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

SILBERMAN FUR CORPORATION

SILBERMAN FUR CORPORATION is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 5758. SILBERMAN FUR CORPORATION, MR. GARY DEAN SAX located at the address 124 West 30Th Street New York, New York, 10001. Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name SILBERMAN FUR CORPORATION
DOS ID # 5758
Initial DOS Filing Date
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction ILLINOIS
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process SILBERMAN FUR CORPORATION, MR. GARY DEAN SAX
124 WEST 30TH STREET
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10001
Registered Agent SILBERMAN FUR CORPORATION, MR. GARY DEAN SAX 124 WEST 30TH STREET NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10001

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
September 25, 1936 Actual SILBERMAN FUR CORPORATION
December 10, 1925 Actual SILBERMAN-BECKER CORPORATION
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News