We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

CHAMBER OF COMMERCE OF THE MASTIC AND SHIRLEY, INC.

CHAMBER OF COMMERCE OF THE MASTIC AND SHIRLEY, INC. is an entity registered at SUFFOLK county with company number 45511. NONE located at the address . Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name CHAMBER OF COMMERCE OF THE MASTIC AND SHIRLEY, INC.
DOS ID # 45511
Initial DOS Filing Date
County SUFFOLK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC NOT-FOR-PROFIT CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process NONE

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
May 5, 1977 Actual CHAMBER OF COMMERCE OF THE MASTIC AND SHIRLEY, INC.
September 27, 1948 Actual CHAMBER OF COMMERCE OF THE MASTICS, INC.
April 27, 1945 Actual CHAMBER OF COMMERCE OF MASTIC BEACH, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News