We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

CHARTWELL D/FW CORP.

CHARTWELL D/FW CORP. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 2014740. CHARTWELL D/FW CORP. located at the address Attn: Majid Mangalji 5847 San Felipe, Suite 4650 Houston, Texas, 77057. Company is incorporated on March 22, 1996. Current status of the company is inactive - surrender of authority (apr 05, 2004).

Rating

+ 1 -
Company name CHARTWELL D/FW CORP.
DOS ID # 2014740
Initial DOS Filing Date March 22, 1996
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction DELAWARE
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Surrender of Authority (Apr 05, 2004)

Company Address Information

DOS Process CHARTWELL D/FW CORP.
ATTN: MAJID MANGALJI
5847 SAN FELIPE, SUITE 4650
HOUSTON, TEXAS, 77057

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
September 22, 1996 Actual CHARTWELL D/FW CORP.
March 27, 1996 Actual NL TEXAS INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News