We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

CHC SURGICAL CENTER, LLC

CHC SURGICAL CENTER, LLC is an entity registered at KINGS county with company number 3813235. CHC SURGICAL CENTER, LLC located at the address 360 Court Street Brooklyn, New York, 11231. Company is incorporated on May 21, 2009. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name CHC SURGICAL CENTER, LLC
DOS ID # 3813235
Initial DOS Filing Date May 21, 2009
County KINGS
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process CHC SURGICAL CENTER, LLC
360 COURT STREET
BROOKLYN, NEW YORK, 11231

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
June 12, 2012 Actual CHC SURGICAL CENTER, LLC
May 21, 2009 Actual CHC PLACE, LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News