We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

CATALYTIC CONSULTING NYC LLC

CATALYTIC CONSULTING NYC LLC is an entity registered at NASSAU county with company number 3813228. CATALYTIC CONSULTING NYC LLC located at the address 304 Wellington Road Mineola, New York, 11501. Company is incorporated on October 28, 2008. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name CATALYTIC CONSULTING NYC LLC
DOS ID # 3813228
Initial DOS Filing Date October 28, 2008
County NASSAU
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process CATALYTIC CONSULTING NYC LLC
304 WELLINGTON ROAD
MINEOLA, NEW YORK, 11501

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
February 24, 2016 Actual CATALYTIC CONSULTING NYC LLC
May 21, 2009 Actual FAITH BREATHES LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News