We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

527 FLUSHING AVENUE LLC

527 FLUSHING AVENUE LLC is an entity registered at KINGS county with company number 3813224. 527 FLUSHING AVENUE LLC located at the address 694 Myrtle Ave Ste 560 Brooklyn, New York, 11205. Company is incorporated on May 20, 2009. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ -1 -
Company name 527 FLUSHING AVENUE LLC
DOS ID # 3813224
Initial DOS Filing Date May 20, 2009
County KINGS
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process 527 FLUSHING AVENUE LLC
694 MYRTLE AVE STE 560
BROOKLYN, NEW YORK, 11205

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
April 3, 2012 Actual 527 FLUSHING AVENUE LLC
May 21, 2009 Actual CAPITAL K PROPERTIES LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News