We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

CHUNG SHAN ASSOCIATION, INC.

CHUNG SHAN ASSOCIATION, INC. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 19065. NONE located at the address . Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name CHUNG SHAN ASSOCIATION, INC.
DOS ID # 19065
Initial DOS Filing Date
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC NOT-FOR-PROFIT CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process NONE

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
April 15, 1938 Actual CHUNG SHAN ASSOCIATION, INC.
May 8, 1924 Actual HSIANG SHAN ASSOCIATION INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News