We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

CHOSEN PEOPLE MINISTRIES, INC.

CHOSEN PEOPLE MINISTRIES, INC. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 19062. CHOSEN PEOPLE MINISTRIES, INC. located at the address 241 East 51St Street New York, New York, 10022. Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name CHOSEN PEOPLE MINISTRIES, INC.
DOS ID # 19062
Initial DOS Filing Date
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC NOT-FOR-PROFIT CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process CHOSEN PEOPLE MINISTRIES, INC.
241 EAST 51ST STREET
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10022
Registered Agent DAVID SEDACA 241 EAST 51ST STREET NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10022

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
February 26, 1988 Actual CHOSEN PEOPLE MINISTRIES, INC.
May 7, 1924 Actual AMERICAN BOARD OF MISSIONS TO THE JEWS, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News