We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

CLASSIC CITY LAUNDRO-DRY, LLC

CLASSIC CITY LAUNDRO-DRY, LLC is an entity registered at ONONDAGA county with company number 2951099. CLASSIC CITY LAUNDRO-DRY, LLC located at the address 2712 James Street Syracuse, New York, 13206. Company is incorporated on September 3, 2003. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name CLASSIC CITY LAUNDRO-DRY, LLC
DOS ID # 2951099
Initial DOS Filing Date September 3, 2003
County ONONDAGA
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process CLASSIC CITY LAUNDRO-DRY, LLC
2712 JAMES STREET
SYRACUSE, NEW YORK, 13206

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
June 24, 2005 Actual CLASSIC CITY LAUNDRO-DRY, LLC
September 8, 2003 Actual SPEEDY AUTOMOTIVE ENTERPRISES, LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News