We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

SAFE HARBOR DEVELOPMENT GROUP, LLC

SAFE HARBOR DEVELOPMENT GROUP, LLC is an entity registered at SUFFOLK county with company number 2951096. STEPHEN K. DAVIS located at the address 167 East Main St Huntington, New York, 11743. Company is incorporated on September 5, 2003. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 1 -
Company name SAFE HARBOR DEVELOPMENT GROUP, LLC
DOS ID # 2951096
Initial DOS Filing Date September 5, 2003
County SUFFOLK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process STEPHEN K. DAVIS
167 EAST MAIN ST
HUNTINGTON, NEW YORK, 11743

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
October 11, 2006 Actual SAFE HARBOR DEVELOPMENT GROUP, LLC
September 8, 2003 Actual FLEXYACHTS INTERNATIONAL, LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News