We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

COAL FEEDER CORPORATION

COAL FEEDER CORPORATION is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 7428. MOTORSTOKOR CORPORATION located at the address 250 Park Ave. New York, New York, 10177. Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name COAL FEEDER CORPORATION
DOS ID # 7428
Initial DOS Filing Date
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction DELAWARE
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process MOTORSTOKOR CORPORATION
250 PARK AVE.
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10177

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
May 1, 1935 Actual COAL FEEDER CORPORATION
April 1, 1929 Actual MOTORSTOKOR CORPORATION
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News