We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

RADIO TALKING PICTURES CORPORATION

RADIO TALKING PICTURES CORPORATION is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 7442. RADIO TALKING PICTURES, INC. located at the address 723 Seventh Ave. New York, New York, 10019. Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name RADIO TALKING PICTURES CORPORATION
DOS ID # 7442
Initial DOS Filing Date
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction DELAWARE
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process RADIO TALKING PICTURES, INC.
723 SEVENTH AVE.
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10019

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
April 20, 1929 Actual RADIO TALKING PICTURES CORPORATION
April 8, 1929 Actual RADIO TALKING PICTURES, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News