We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

SALOMON AND ESPOSITO DENTAL PARTNERS LLP

SALOMON AND ESPOSITO DENTAL PARTNERS LLP is an entity registered at county with company number 2227968. IRWIN MILLER located at the address 101 E. Hartsdale Ave. Hartsdale, New York, 10530. Company is incorporated on February 12, 1998. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name SALOMON AND ESPOSITO DENTAL PARTNERS LLP
DOS ID # 2227968
Initial DOS Filing Date February 12, 1998
County
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC REGISTERED LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process IRWIN MILLER
101 E. HARTSDALE AVE.
HARTSDALE, NEW YORK, 10530
Principal Executive Office SALOMON AND ESPOSITO DENTAL PARTNERS LLP
101 E HARTSDALE AVE
HARTSDALE, NEW YORK, 10530

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
March 26, 2009 Actual SALOMON AND ESPOSITO DENTAL PARTNERS LLP
February 11, 1998 Actual IRWIN MILLER DDS AND DONALD SALOMON DMD, LLP
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News