We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

CONTINENTAL CAREER TRAINING CENTER, INC.

CONTINENTAL CAREER TRAINING CENTER, INC. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 2281441. C/O JAVAID KHOKHAR located at the address 246 5 Ave #410 New York, New York, 10001. Company is incorporated on July 19, 1998. Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution by proclamation / annulment of authority (jun 26, 2002).

Rating

+ -7 -
Company name CONTINENTAL CAREER TRAINING CENTER, INC.
DOS ID # 2281441
Initial DOS Filing Date July 19, 1998
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution by Proclamation / Annulment of Authority (Jun 26, 2002)

Company Address Information

DOS Process C/O JAVAID KHOKHAR
246 5 AVE #410
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10001

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
June 25, 2002 Actual CONTINENTAL CAREER TRAINING CENTER, INC.
July 22, 1998 Actual BUSINESS NETWORKS INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News