We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

COOLTECH MECHANICAL CORP.

COOLTECH MECHANICAL CORP. is an entity registered at KINGS county with company number 3426108. COOLTECH MECHANICAL CORP. located at the address 630 Flushing Ave 5Th Fl Brooklyn, New York, 11206. Company is incorporated on October 12, 2006. The Chief Executive Officer is Andrey Vishnev Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ -1 -
Company name COOLTECH MECHANICAL CORP.
DOS ID # 3426108
Initial DOS Filing Date October 12, 2006
County KINGS
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process COOLTECH MECHANICAL CORP.
630 FLUSHING AVE
5TH FL
BROOKLYN, NEW YORK, 11206
Chief Executive Officer ANDREY VISHNEV
630 FLUSHING AVE
5TH FL
BROOKLYN, NEW YORK, 11206
Principal Executive Office COOLTECH MECHANICAL CORP.
630 FLUSHING AVE
5TH FL
BROOKLYN, NEW YORK, 11206

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
July 22, 2008 Actual COOLTECH MECHANICAL CORP.
October 17, 2006 Actual ALLTECH PRODUCTION CORP.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News