We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

F. L. SALOMON & CO. L.P.

F. L. SALOMON & CO. L.P. is an entity registered at NASSAU county with company number 3426102. NANCY MARKS PHILLIPS located at the address 306 Melbourne Road Great Neck, New York, 11021. Company is incorporated on October 17, 2006. Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution (may 26, 2011).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name F. L. SALOMON & CO. L.P.
DOS ID # 3426102
Initial DOS Filing Date October 17, 2006
County NASSAU
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED PARTNERSHIP
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution (May 26, 2011)

Company Address Information

DOS Process NANCY MARKS PHILLIPS
306 MELBOURNE ROAD
GREAT NECK, NEW YORK, 11021

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
October 17, 2006 Actual F. L. SALMON & CO.
October 17, 2006 Actual F. L. SALOMON & CO. L.P.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News