We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

CORD CUSTOM FINISHES LLC

CORD CUSTOM FINISHES LLC is an entity registered at NASSAU county with company number 3589851. CORD CUSTOM FINISHES LLC located at the address 80 Crossways Park Drive Suite 300 Woodbury, New York, 11797. Company is incorporated on November 6, 2007. Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution (aug 10, 2015).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name CORD CUSTOM FINISHES LLC
DOS ID # 3589851
Initial DOS Filing Date November 6, 2007
County NASSAU
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution (Aug 10, 2015)

Company Address Information

DOS Process CORD CUSTOM FINISHES LLC
80 CROSSWAYS PARK DRIVE
SUITE 300
WOODBURY, NEW YORK, 11797

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
December 22, 2009 Actual CORD CUSTOM FINISHES LLC
November 5, 2007 Actual CORD FLOORING LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News