We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

CPN, INC.

CPN, INC. is an entity registered at ONONDAGA county with company number 2880749. CPN, INC. located at the address 707 Moore Station Industrial Park Prospect Park, Pennsylvania, 19076. Company is incorporated on March 10, 2003. Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution by proclamation / annulment of authority (jan 25, 2012).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name CPN, INC.
DOS ID # 2880749
Initial DOS Filing Date March 10, 2003
County ONONDAGA
Jurisdiction DELAWARE
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution by Proclamation / Annulment of Authority (Jan 25, 2012)

Company Address Information

DOS Process CPN, INC.
707 MOORE STATION INDUSTRIAL
PARK
PROSPECT PARK, PENNSYLVANIA, 19076

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
March 12, 2003 Fictitious CONSTRUCTION PRODUCTS NETWORK
March 12, 2003 Actual CPN, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News