We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

CPNP LLC

CPNP LLC is an entity registered at ALBANY county with company number 4056355. CPNP LLC located at the address 415 Avenue I Brooklyn, New York, 11230. Company is incorporated on February 13, 2011. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name CPNP LLC
DOS ID # 4056355
Initial DOS Filing Date February 13, 2011
County ALBANY
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process CPNP LLC
415 AVENUE I
BROOKLYN, NEW YORK, 11230

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
February 25, 2011 Actual CPNP LLC
February 16, 2011 Actual AUDREY ROSNER LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News