We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

CPNA INTERNATIONAL, LTD.

CPNA INTERNATIONAL, LTD. is an entity registered at NASSAU county with company number 726306. CPNA INTERNATIONAL, LTD. located at the address 100 Jericho Quadrangle Jericho, New York, 11753. Company is incorporated on October 4, 1981. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ -1 -
Company name CPNA INTERNATIONAL, LTD.
DOS ID # 726306
Initial DOS Filing Date October 4, 1981
County NASSAU
Jurisdiction DELAWARE
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process CPNA INTERNATIONAL, LTD.
100 JERICHO QUADRANGLE
JERICHO, NEW YORK, 11753
Registered Agent RONALD P. PHIPPS, C/O CHINA PRODUCTS NORTH AMERICA, INC.
100 JERICHO QUADRANGLE
JERICHO, NEW YORK, 11753

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
December 15, 2003 Actual CPNA INTERNATIONAL, LTD.
August 7, 1998 Actual CHINA PRODUCTS NORTH AMERICA, INC.
October 5, 1981 Actual CHINA PRODUCTS NORTHWEST, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News