We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

CRAZY DON'S CHASSIS WORKS INC

CRAZY DON'S CHASSIS WORKS INC is an entity registered at NASSAU county with company number 4743717. DONALD E HELSEL located at the address 30 B Alabama Ave Island Park, New York, 11558. Company is incorporated on April 13, 2015. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 3 -
Company name CRAZY DON'S CHASSIS WORKS INC
DOS ID # 4743717
Initial DOS Filing Date April 13, 2015
County NASSAU
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process DONALD E HELSEL
30 B ALABAMA AVE
ISLAND PARK, NEW YORK, 11558

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
May 26, 2015 Actual CRAZY DON'S CHASSIS WORKS INC
April 16, 2015 Actual CRAZZY DON'S CHASSYWORKS INC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News