We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

D. KAPLAN & SON, INC.

D. KAPLAN & SON, INC. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 32536. DAVID KAPLAN & SON, INC. located at the address 129 West 27Th Street New York, New York, 10001. Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name D. KAPLAN & SON, INC.
DOS ID # 32536
Initial DOS Filing Date
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction ILLINOIS
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process DAVID KAPLAN & SON, INC.
129 WEST 27TH STREET
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10001

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
January 13, 1937 Actual D. KAPLAN & SON, INC.
April 20, 1933 Actual DAVID KAPLAN & SON, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News