We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

THE FELSWAY CORPORATION

THE FELSWAY CORPORATION is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 32544. THE FELSWAY SHOE CORPORATION located at the address 118 Duane St. New York, New York, 10007. Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 1 -
Company name THE FELSWAY CORPORATION
DOS ID # 32544
Initial DOS Filing Date
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction DELAWARE
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process THE FELSWAY SHOE CORPORATION
118 DUANE ST.
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10007

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
July 29, 1969 Actual THE FELSWAY CORPORATION
May 3, 1933 Actual THE FELSWAY SHOE CORPORATION
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News