We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

DANIEL F. ANSON HOSE CO. NO. 3, INC.

DANIEL F. ANSON HOSE CO. NO. 3, INC. is an entity registered at CHAUTAUQUA county with company number 42118. NONE located at the address . Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name DANIEL F. ANSON HOSE CO. NO. 3, INC.
DOS ID # 42118
Initial DOS Filing Date
County CHAUTAUQUA
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC NOT-FOR-PROFIT CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process NONE

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
May 27, 1980 Actual DANIEL F. ANSON HOSE CO. NO. 3, INC.
May 19, 1941 Actual LAKE CITY HOSE COMPANY NO. 3, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News