We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

MINEOLA LITTLE HOUSE COMMITTEE, INC.

MINEOLA LITTLE HOUSE COMMITTEE, INC. is an entity registered at NASSAU county with company number 42113. NONE located at the address . Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution (oct 26, 1982).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name MINEOLA LITTLE HOUSE COMMITTEE, INC.
DOS ID # 42113
Initial DOS Filing Date
County NASSAU
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC NOT-FOR-PROFIT CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution (Oct 26, 1982)

Company Address Information

DOS Process NONE

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
May 27, 1953 Actual MINEOLA LITTLE HOUSE COMMITTEE, INC.
May 16, 1941 Actual MINEOLA GIRL SCOUT LITTLE HOUSE COMMITTEE, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News