We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

MONROE-CHESTER SPORTSMEN CLUB INC.

MONROE-CHESTER SPORTSMEN CLUB INC. is an entity registered at ORANGE county with company number 42121. NONE located at the address . Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name MONROE-CHESTER SPORTSMEN CLUB INC.
DOS ID # 42121
Initial DOS Filing Date
County ORANGE
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC NOT-FOR-PROFIT CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process NONE

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
September 13, 1973 Actual MONROE-CHESTER SPORTSMEN CLUB INC.
May 21, 1941 Actual THE MONROE RIFLE, ROD AND GUN CLUB INCORPORATED
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News