We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

DAVID L. KAUFMAN, M.D., P.C.

DAVID L. KAUFMAN, M.D., P.C. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 873092. DAVID L. KAUFMAN, M.D., P.C. located at the address 305 Cervantes Road Portola Valley, California, 94028. Company is incorporated on October 9, 1983. The Chief Executive Officer is David L Kaufman Md Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name DAVID L. KAUFMAN, M.D., P.C.
DOS ID # 873092
Initial DOS Filing Date October 9, 1983
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC PROFESSIONAL CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process DAVID L. KAUFMAN, M.D., P.C.
305 CERVANTES ROAD
PORTOLA VALLEY, CALIFORNIA, 94028
Chief Executive Officer DAVID L KAUFMAN MD
305 CERVANTES ROAD
PORTOLA VALLEY, CALIFORNIA, 94028
Principal Executive Office DAVID L. KAUFMAN, M.D., P.C.
305 CERVANTES ROAD
PORTOLA VALLEY, CALIFORNIA, 94028

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
February 29, 1988 Actual DAVID L. KAUFMAN, M.D., P.C.
October 11, 1983 Actual DAVID L. KAUFMAN, M.D. & JEFFREY GIMBEL, M.D., P.C.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News