We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

DAVID L. KLEIN JR. FOUNDATION

DAVID L. KLEIN JR. FOUNDATION is an entity registered at QUEENS county with company number 121072. C/O AMCO located at the address 667 Madison Avenue 20Th Fl New York, New York, 10021. Company is incorporated on July 7, 1959. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name DAVID L. KLEIN JR. FOUNDATION
DOS ID # 121072
Initial DOS Filing Date July 7, 1959
County QUEENS
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC NOT-FOR-PROFIT CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process C/O AMCO
667 MADISON AVENUE 20TH FL
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10021

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
March 22, 1999 Actual DAVID L. KLEIN JR. FOUNDATION
July 8, 1959 Actual DAVID L. KLEIN, JR. MEMORIAL FOUNDATION INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News