We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

DEARBORN MID-WEST CONVEYOR CO.

DEARBORN MID-WEST CONVEYOR CO. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 269688. C/O CORPORATION SERVICE COMPANY located at the address 80 State Street Albany, New York, 12207-2543. Company is incorporated on September 3, 1973. The Chief Executive Officer is Anthony Roasti Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name DEARBORN MID-WEST CONVEYOR CO.
DOS ID # 269688
Initial DOS Filing Date September 3, 1973
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction DELAWARE
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process C/O CORPORATION SERVICE COMPANY
80 STATE STREET
ALBANY, NEW YORK, 12207-2543
Chief Executive Officer ANTHONY ROASTI
20334 SUPERIOR RD
TAYLOR, MICHIGAN, 48180
Principal Executive Office DEARBORN MID-WEST CONVEYOR CO.
20334 SUPERIOR RD
TAYLOR, MICHIGAN, 48180
Registered Agent CORPORATION SERVICE COMPANY
80 STATE STREET
ALBANY, NEW YORK, 12207-2543

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
July 30, 1996 Actual DEARBORN MID-WEST CONVEYOR CO.
September 5, 1973 Actual MID-WEST CONVEYOR COMPANY, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News