We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

DEBRA BRUNJES, INC.

DEBRA BRUNJES, INC. is an entity registered at SUFFOLK county with company number 2951163. DEBRA BRUNJES, INC. located at the address Seven Leary Lane Nesconset, New York, 11767. Company is incorporated on September 8, 2003. Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution by proclamation / annulment of authority (jan 27, 2010).

Rating

+ -1 -
Company name DEBRA BRUNJES, INC.
DOS ID # 2951163
Initial DOS Filing Date September 8, 2003
County SUFFOLK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution by Proclamation / Annulment of Authority (Jan 27, 2010)

Company Address Information

DOS Process DEBRA BRUNJES, INC.
SEVEN LEARY LANE
NESCONSET, NEW YORK, 11767

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
October 11, 2004 Actual DEBRA BRUNJES, INC.
October 3, 2004 Actual DEBRA BRUJES, INC.
September 7, 2003 Actual AULAK & BRUNJES PROPERTY SERVICES, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News