We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

MELZER & SULLIVAN-BISCEGLIA, LLC

MELZER & SULLIVAN-BISCEGLIA, LLC is an entity registered at DUTCHESS county with company number 2951170. SUSAN SULLIVAN-BISCEGLIA, ESQ. located at the address 263 New Hackensack Road Wappingers Falls, New York, 12590. Company is incorporated on September 5, 2003. Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution (sep 19, 2005).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name MELZER & SULLIVAN-BISCEGLIA, LLC
DOS ID # 2951170
Initial DOS Filing Date September 5, 2003
County DUTCHESS
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC PROFESSIONAL SERVICE LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution (Sep 19, 2005)

Company Address Information

DOS Process SUSAN SULLIVAN-BISCEGLIA, ESQ.
263 NEW HACKENSACK ROAD
WAPPINGERS FALLS, NEW YORK, 12590

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
September 15, 2003 Actual MELZER & SULLIVAN-BISCEGLIA, LLC
September 8, 2003 Actual MELZER, SINGH & SULLIVAN-BISCEGLIA, LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News