We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

SCOTT SLOANE FOUNDATION INC.

SCOTT SLOANE FOUNDATION INC. is an entity registered at NASSAU county with company number 2951167. SCOTT SLOANE FOUNDATION INC. located at the address 7 Polo Lane Westbury, New York, 11590. Company is incorporated on September 7, 2003. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 1 -
Company name SCOTT SLOANE FOUNDATION INC.
DOS ID # 2951167
Initial DOS Filing Date September 7, 2003
County NASSAU
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC NOT-FOR-PROFIT CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process SCOTT SLOANE FOUNDATION INC.
7 POLO LANE
WESTBURY, NEW YORK, 11590

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
September 16, 2003 Actual SCOTT SLOANE FOUNDATION INC.
September 7, 2003 Actual SCOTT A. SLOANE FOUNDATION INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News