We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

DEPLANO GROUP, INC.

DEPLANO GROUP, INC. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 1006906. DEPLANO GROUP, INC. located at the address 95 Madison Ave Penthouse New York, New York, 10016. Company is incorporated on June 23, 1985. The Chief Executive Officer is Marco De Plano Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name DEPLANO GROUP, INC.
DOS ID # 1006906
Initial DOS Filing Date June 23, 1985
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process DEPLANO GROUP, INC.
95 MADISON AVE
PENTHOUSE
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10016
Chief Executive Officer MARCO DE PLANO
95 MADISON AVE
PENTHOUSE
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10016
Principal Executive Office DEPLANO GROUP, INC.
95 MADISON AVE
PENTHOUSE
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10016

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
May 26, 1998 Actual DEPLANO GROUP, INC.
June 24, 1985 Actual DEPLANO DESIGN, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News