We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

DIGITAL PROCESSING SOLUTIONS, INC.

DIGITAL PROCESSING SOLUTIONS, INC. is an entity registered at SUFFOLK county with company number 3124353. DIGITAL PROCESSING SOLUTIONS, INC. located at the address 25 Pheasant Run Lane Dix Hills, New York, 11746. Company is incorporated on November 8, 2004. The Chief Executive Officer is Keith Orlean Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution by proclamation / annulment of authority (jan 26, 2011).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name DIGITAL PROCESSING SOLUTIONS, INC.
DOS ID # 3124353
Initial DOS Filing Date November 8, 2004
County SUFFOLK
Jurisdiction TEXAS
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution by Proclamation / Annulment of Authority (Jan 26, 2011)

Company Address Information

DOS Process DIGITAL PROCESSING SOLUTIONS, INC.
25 PHEASANT RUN LANE
DIX HILLS, NEW YORK, 11746
Chief Executive Officer KEITH ORLEAN
68 SOUTH SERVICE ROAD
MELVILLE, NEW YORK, 11747
Principal Executive Office DIGITAL PROCESSING SOLUTIONS, INC.
68 SOUTH SERVICE RAOD
MELVILLE, NEW YORK, 11747
Registered Agent KEITH ORLEAN
25 PHEASANT RUN LANE
DIX HILLS, NEW YORK, 11746

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
March 4, 2008 Actual DIGITAL PROCESSING SOLUTIONS, INC.
November 9, 2004 Actual MERCHANT MEDIA SOLUTIONS, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News