We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

MARC LAWRENCE MUSIC LLC

MARC LAWRENCE MUSIC LLC is an entity registered at SUFFOLK county with company number 3124360. MARC LAWRENCE MUSIC LLC located at the address 25 Threepence Drive Dix Hills, New York, 11747. Company is incorporated on November 4, 2004. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name MARC LAWRENCE MUSIC LLC
DOS ID # 3124360
Initial DOS Filing Date November 4, 2004
County SUFFOLK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process MARC LAWRENCE MUSIC LLC
25 THREEPENCE DRIVE
DIX HILLS, NEW YORK, 11747

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
November 9, 2004 Actual SWEET HOLLOW MUSIC LLC
March 2, 2016 Actual MARC LAWRENCE MUSIC LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News