We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

XMA TALENT MANAGEMENT, LLC

XMA TALENT MANAGEMENT, LLC is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 3124364. XMA TALENT MANAGEMENT, LLC located at the address 131 W. 82Nd Street #2 New York, New York, 10024. Company is incorporated on November 9, 2004. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name XMA TALENT MANAGEMENT, LLC
DOS ID # 3124364
Initial DOS Filing Date November 9, 2004
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process XMA TALENT MANAGEMENT, LLC
131 W. 82ND STREET #2
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10024

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
November 22, 2004 Actual XMA TALENT MANAGEMENT, LLC
November 9, 2004 Actual SMA TALENT MANAGEMENT, LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News