We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

DMCC, LLC

DMCC, LLC is an entity registered at GREENE county with company number 3023720. MICHAEL F CURABA located at the address 5367 Arthur Kill Rd Staten Island, New York, 10306. Company is incorporated on March 8, 2004. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name DMCC, LLC
DOS ID # 3023720
Initial DOS Filing Date March 8, 2004
County GREENE
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process MICHAEL F CURABA
5367 ARTHUR KILL RD
STATEN ISLAND, NEW YORK, 10306

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
July 14, 2004 Actual DMCC, LLC
March 9, 2004 Actual DAD'S MODULAR CONSTRUCTION, LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News