We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

MY GIRL CORP.

MY GIRL CORP. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 3023793. C/O GOLDBERG RIMBERG & FRIEDLANDER PLLC located at the address 600 Third Avenue, 25Th Floor New York, New York, 10016. Company is incorporated on March 9, 2004. Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution by proclamation / annulment of authority (jan 26, 2011).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name MY GIRL CORP.
DOS ID # 3023793
Initial DOS Filing Date March 9, 2004
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution by Proclamation / Annulment of Authority (Jan 26, 2011)

Company Address Information

DOS Process C/O GOLDBERG RIMBERG & FRIEDLANDER PLLC
600 THIRD AVENUE, 25TH FLOOR
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10016

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
April 14, 2004 Actual MY GIRL CORP.
March 9, 2004 Actual MY GIRL LTD.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News