We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

HEALTHCARE CONCEPTS, INC.

HEALTHCARE CONCEPTS, INC. is an entity registered at ALBANY county with company number 3023811. HEALTHCARE CONCEPTS, INC. located at the address 1575 Delucchi Lane Suite 224 Reno, Nevada, 89502. Company is incorporated on March 8, 2004. The Chief Executive Officer is Jose Berasain Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name HEALTHCARE CONCEPTS, INC.
DOS ID # 3023811
Initial DOS Filing Date March 8, 2004
County ALBANY
Jurisdiction NEVADA
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process HEALTHCARE CONCEPTS, INC.
1575 DELUCCHI LANE SUITE 224
RENO, NEVADA, 89502
Chief Executive Officer JOSE BERASAIN
1575 DELUCCHI LN
STE 224
RENO, NEVADA, 89502
Principal Executive Office HEALTHCARE CONCEPTS, INC.
1575 DELUCCHI LN
STE 224
RENO, NEVADA, 89502

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
March 9, 2004 Fictitious HCC OF NEVADA
March 9, 2004 Actual HEALTHCARE CONCEPTS, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News