We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

DUVAL & CO. INCORPORATED

DUVAL & CO. INCORPORATED is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 8602. DUVAL & CO. INCORPORATED located at the address 14 Cedar St New York, New York, 10005. Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name DUVAL & CO. INCORPORATED
DOS ID # 8602
Initial DOS Filing Date
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW JERSEY
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process DUVAL & CO. INCORPORATED
14 CEDAR ST
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10005

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
April 18, 1902 Actual DUVAL & CO. INCORPORATED
January 29, 1901 Actual F. DE PEYSTER HALL & CO.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News