We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

J.W. FISKE ARCHITECTURAL METALS, INC.

J.W. FISKE ARCHITECTURAL METALS, INC. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 8614. % U.S.C. CO. located at the address 70 Pine St. 14Th Floor New York, New York, 10005. Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name J.W. FISKE ARCHITECTURAL METALS, INC.
DOS ID # 8614
Initial DOS Filing Date
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW JERSEY
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process % U.S.C. CO.
70 PINE ST.
14TH FLOOR
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10005

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
April 4, 1956 Actual J.W. FISKE ARCHITECTURAL METALS, INC.
February 8, 1901 Actual J. W. FISKE IRON WORKS
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News