We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

EPN ASSOCIATES, LLC

EPN ASSOCIATES, LLC is an entity registered at WESTCHESTER county with company number 3283332. C/O EDISON PROPERTIES, LLC located at the address 100 Washington Street Newark, New Jersey, 07102. Company is incorporated on November 17, 2005. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name EPN ASSOCIATES, LLC
DOS ID # 3283332
Initial DOS Filing Date November 17, 2005
County WESTCHESTER
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process C/O EDISON PROPERTIES, LLC
100 WASHINGTON STREET
NEWARK, NEW JERSEY, 07102

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
April 18, 2006 Actual EPN ASSOCIATES, LLC
November 18, 2005 Actual CHARLTON STREET PROPERTIES, LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News