We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

EPNER TECHNOLOGY INCORPORATED

EPNER TECHNOLOGY INCORPORATED is an entity registered at KINGS county with company number 394400. EPNER TECHNOLOGY INCORPORATED located at the address 78 Kingsland Ave Brooklyn, New York, 11222. Company is incorporated on March 13, 1976. The Chief Executive Officer is David Epner Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name EPNER TECHNOLOGY INCORPORATED
DOS ID # 394400
Initial DOS Filing Date March 13, 1976
County KINGS
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process EPNER TECHNOLOGY INCORPORATED
78 KINGSLAND AVE
BROOKLYN, NEW YORK, 11222
Chief Executive Officer DAVID EPNER
78 KINGSLAND AVE
BROOKLYN, NEW YORK, 11222
Principal Executive Office EPNER TECHNOLOGY INCORPORATED
78 KINGSLAND AVE
BROOKLYN, NEW YORK, 11222

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
12500 Par Value .1

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
December 20, 1985 Actual EPNER TECHNOLOGY INCORPORATED
March 16, 1976 Actual CHEMCO RECOVERY CORP.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News