We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

EPNY INC.

EPNY INC. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 2182343. MOSHE RAHIMI located at the address 1173A 2Nd Ave. #288 New York, New York, 10021. Company is incorporated on September 10, 1997. The Chief Executive Officer is Moshe Rahimi Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name EPNY INC.
DOS ID # 2182343
Initial DOS Filing Date September 10, 1997
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process MOSHE RAHIMI
1173A 2ND AVE. #288
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10021
Chief Executive Officer MOSHE RAHIMI
1173A 2ND AVE
288
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10021
Principal Executive Office MOSHE RAHIMI
1173A 2ND AVE
288
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10021

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
April 12, 2000 Actual EPNY INC.
September 19, 1997 Actual EPIL STOP, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News