We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

EPSOM SECURITY, INC.

EPSOM SECURITY, INC. is an entity registered at QUEENS county with company number 2586428. EPSOM SECURITY, INC. located at the address 32-56 57Th Street Woodside, New York, 11377. Company is incorporated on December 20, 2000. Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution by proclamation / annulment of authority (jun 30, 2004).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name EPSOM SECURITY, INC.
DOS ID # 2586428
Initial DOS Filing Date December 20, 2000
County QUEENS
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution by Proclamation / Annulment of Authority (Jun 30, 2004)

Company Address Information

DOS Process EPSOM SECURITY, INC.
32-56 57TH STREET
WOODSIDE, NEW YORK, 11377

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
January 31, 2001 Actual EPSOM SECURITY, INC.
December 20, 2000 Actual CONCORD VICOM INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News