We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

FOUREAL COMPANY, LLC

FOUREAL COMPANY, LLC is an entity registered at SUFFOLK county with company number 2586437. FOUREAL COMPANY, LLC located at the address 500 Smith Street Farmingdale, New York, 11735. Company is incorporated on December 19, 2000. Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution (jul 29, 2014).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name FOUREAL COMPANY, LLC
DOS ID # 2586437
Initial DOS Filing Date December 19, 2000
County SUFFOLK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution (Jul 29, 2014)

Company Address Information

DOS Process FOUREAL COMPANY, LLC
500 SMITH STREET
FARMINGDALE, NEW YORK, 11735

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
December 20, 2000 Actual FOUREAL COMPANY
December 20, 2000 Actual FOUREAL COMPANY, LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News