We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

THE KELLEN COMPANY

THE KELLEN COMPANY is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 2586426. THE KELLEN COMPANY located at the address 1100 Johnson Ferry Rd Ste 300 Atlanta, Georgia, 30342. Company is incorporated on December 21, 2000. The Chief Executive Officer is Peter Rush Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name THE KELLEN COMPANY
DOS ID # 2586426
Initial DOS Filing Date December 21, 2000
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction ILLINOIS
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process THE KELLEN COMPANY
1100 JOHNSON FERRY RD
STE 300
ATLANTA, GEORGIA, 30342
Chief Executive Officer PETER RUSH
355 LEXINGTON AVE
15TH FL
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10017
Principal Executive Office THE KELLEN COMPANY
1100 JOHNSON FERRY RD
STE 300
ATLANTA, GEORGIA, 30342
Registered Agent C T CORPORATION SYSTEM
111 EIGHTH AVENUE
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10011

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
December 20, 2000 Fictitious THE KELLEN COMPANY OF NEW YORK
December 20, 2000 Actual THE KELLEN COMPANY
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News