We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

ESSEX WOODLANDS HEALTH VENTURES VII, LLC

ESSEX WOODLANDS HEALTH VENTURES VII, LLC is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 3652535. CAPITOL SERVICES, INC. located at the address 1218 Central Ave., Ste. 100 Albany, New York, 12205. Company is incorporated on April 1, 2008. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name ESSEX WOODLANDS HEALTH VENTURES VII, LLC
DOS ID # 3652535
Initial DOS Filing Date April 1, 2008
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction DELAWARE
Company Type FOREIGN LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process CAPITOL SERVICES, INC.
1218 CENTRAL AVE., STE. 100
ALBANY, NEW YORK, 12205

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
March 31, 2008 Fictitious ESSEX WOODLANDS HEALTH VENTURES VII GPGP, LLC
March 31, 2008 Actual ESSEX WOODLANDS HEALTH VENTURES VII, LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News