We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

ESSEX WOODLANDS MANAGEMENT, INC.

ESSEX WOODLANDS MANAGEMENT, INC. is an entity registered at ALBANY county with company number 3004526. CAPITOL SERVICES INC located at the address 1218 Central Ave Ste 100 Albany, New York, 12205. Company is incorporated on January 26, 2004. The Chief Executive Officer is Martin Sutter Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name ESSEX WOODLANDS MANAGEMENT, INC.
DOS ID # 3004526
Initial DOS Filing Date January 26, 2004
County ALBANY
Jurisdiction DELAWARE
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process CAPITOL SERVICES INC
1218 CENTRAL AVE STE 100
ALBANY, NEW YORK, 12205
Chief Executive Officer MARTIN SUTTER
21 WATERWAY AVE
STE 225
THE WOODLANDS, TEXAS, 77380
Principal Executive Office ESSEX WOODLANDS MANAGEMENT INC
21 WATERWAY AVE
STE 225
THE WOODLANDS, TEXAS, 77380
Registered Agent CAPITOL SERVICES, INC.
1218 CENTRAL AVENUE, SUITE 100
ALBANY, NEW YORK, 12205

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
December 15, 2013 Actual ESSEX WOODLANDS MANAGEMENT, INC.
January 25, 2004 Actual ESSEX WOODLANDS HEALTH VENTURES, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News